QUALIFYING SERIES
FINAL SERIES
MEDAL STAGE
Yellow group
Blue group
Gold group
Silver group
Last updated: 06/04/2013 18:17:52
SAIL BOW SPONSOR/BOAT CREW CLUB CAT NET points TOTAL points 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q 5Q 6Q C/F 2F 3F 4F 5F 6F 1MR
1 AUS 11 1 Team ABeam, AST Mat Belcher
Will Ryan
RQYS, SYC, MHYC. 8 13
punt_Yellow _0000000 0
punt_Yellow _0000000 0
punt_Yellow _0000009 9
punt_Yellow _0000003 3
punt_Blue _0000000 0
punt_Blue _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Medal Race _0000008 8
2 GRE 1 8 Panagiotis Mantis
Pavlos Kagialis
IOP-NOKV 29 53
punt_Yellow _0000002 2
punt_Yellow _0000004 4
punt_Yellow _0000015 15
punt_Yellow _0000000 0
punt_Blue _0000014 14
punt_Blue _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Medal Race _0000012 12
3 GBR 863 27 - Luke Patience
Joe Glanfield
RNCYC/EXE 36 57
punt_Blue _0000003 3
punt_Blue _0000002 2
punt_Blue _0000003 3
punt_Blue _0000007 7
punt_Blue _0000002 2
punt_Blue _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Medal Race _0000014 14
4 FRA 27 18 Sofian Bouvet
J Mion
SRH - YCA 37 48
punt_Blue _0000004 4
punt_Blue _0000006 6
punt_Blue _0000007 7
punt_Blue _0000010 10
punt_Yellow _0000000 0
punt_Yellow _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Medal Race _0000010 10
5 FIN 7 9 JLOY / Rip Curl.fi Joonas Lindgren
Niklas Lindgren
HSK 39 56
punt_Yellow _0000024 24
punt_Yellow _0000012 12
punt_Yellow _0000007 7
punt_Yellow _0000009 9
punt_Blue _0000004 4
punt_Blue _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Medal Race _0000006 6
6 ARG 7 14 Paul Shark Lucas Calabrese
Juan De La Fuente
Yacht Club Argentino 42 77
punt_Blue _0000002 2
punt_Blue _0000008 8
punt_Blue _0000008 8
punt_Blue _0000003 3
punt_Yellow _0000003 3
punt_Yellow _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000DNC DNC
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Medal Race _0000004 4
7 USA 1713 3 US Sailing Team Sperry Topsider Stuart Mcnay
Dave Hughes
New York YC, Beverly YC 51 72
punt_Blue _0000014 14
punt_Blue _0000010 10
punt_Yellow _0000004 4
punt_Yellow _0000023 23
punt_Yellow _0000005 5
punt_Yellow _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Medal Race _0000000 0
8 AUT 3 2 Monika/Allianz-BMW Matthias Schmid
Florian Reichstaedter
YCBb 52 75
punt_Blue _0000000 0
punt_Blue _0000000 0
punt_Blue _0000005 5
punt_Blue _0000000 0
punt_Yellow _0000011 11
punt_Yellow _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Medal Race _0000020 20
9 FRA 44 6 LEMER PAX Pierre Leboucher
Nicolas Leberre
ASPTT NANTES 65 100
punt_Blue _0000005 5
punt_Blue _0000005 5
punt_Yellow _0000000 0
punt_Yellow _0000002 2
punt_Yellow _0000007 7
punt_Yellow _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000OCS OCS
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Medal Race _0000018 18
10 ESP 9 10 Onan Barreiros Rodriguez
Juan Curbelo Cabrera
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA 69 85
punt_Blue _0000007 7
punt_Blue _0000004 4
punt_Yellow _0000020 20
punt_Yellow _0000022 22
punt_Blue _0000003 3
punt_Blue _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Medal Race _0000016 16
11 NZL 2 7 NZL Sailing team Paul Snow-Hansen
Dan Willcox
Wakater/Murrays Bay 54 85
punt_Blue _0000011 11
punt_Blue _0000003 3
punt_Blue _0000000 0
punt_Blue _0000005 5
punt_Yellow _0000002 2
punt_Yellow _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000011 11
12 GER 10 58 Audi Sailing Team Germany, SAP, TQ, Atoss, Online Pen Ferdinand Gerz
Patrick Follmann
DTYC 60 90
punt_Yellow _0000007 7
punt_Yellow _0000011 11
punt_Blue _0000011 11
punt_Blue _0000006 6
punt_Yellow _0000018 18
punt_Yellow _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000019 19
13 FRA 4 15 Sandiline - Paris Voile Vianney Guilbaud
Vincent Guillarm
CV Saint Quentin en Yvelines 62 86
punt_Blue _0000010 10
punt_Blue _0000007 7
punt_Yellow _0000013 13
punt_Yellow _0000004 4
punt_Blue _0000005 5
punt_Blue _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000018 18
14 ESP 44 37 Jordi Xammar Hernandez
Joan Herp Morell
CN EL MASNOU 63 82
punt_Yellow _0000005 5
punt_Yellow _0000005 5
punt_Yellow _0000028 28
punt_Yellow _0000005 5
punt_Blue _0000006 6
punt_Blue _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000007 7
15 GER 55 13 STG, Audi, SAP Jasper Wagner
Dustin Baldewein
VSaW 65 87
punt_Yellow _0000003 3
punt_Yellow _0000002 2
punt_Yellow _0000018 18
punt_Yellow _0000008 8
punt_Yellow _0000014 14
punt_Yellow _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000014 14
16 SWE 346 19 Anton Dahlberg
Fredrik Bergstrom
KSSS/GRSS 69 104
punt_Blue _0000006 6
punt_Blue _0000DNC DNC
punt_Blue _0000002 2
punt_Blue _0000002 2
punt_Blue _0000007 7
punt_Blue _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000OCS OCS
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000005 5
17 AUT 437 5 David Bargehr
Lukas Maehr
Yacht Club Bregenz 78 103
punt_Yellow _0000019 19
punt_Yellow _0000009 9
punt_Yellow _0000002 2
punt_Yellow _0000006 6
punt_Blue _0000015 15
punt_Blue _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000013 13
18 FRA 34 17 Région Languedoc Roussillon, INSA Lyon ,Mazer et associés, AAEN Gabriel Skoczek
Achille Nebout
Yacht Club Mauguio Carnon 80 106
punt_Yellow _0000004 4
punt_Yellow _0000DNC DNC
punt_Blue _0000013 13
punt_Blue _0000008 8
punt_Blue _0000013 13
punt_Blue _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000025 25
19 POR 7 25 RESUL,Equipamentos de Energia Ant Rosa
Ricardo Schedel
Clube Naval De Cascais 84 108
punt_Yellow _0000008 8
punt_Yellow _0000006 6
punt_Blue _0000006 6
punt_Blue _0000014 14
punt_Yellow _0000009 9
punt_Yellow _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000022 22
20 TUR 1 16 Deniz Cinar
Ates Cinar
Istanbul sailing club 87 113
punt_Yellow _0000006 6
punt_Yellow _0000003 3
punt_Yellow _0000OCS OCS
punt_Yellow _0000019 19
punt_Yellow _0000019 19
punt_Yellow _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000008 8
21 ESP 769 31 Estamos On/Healthsport.es Jorge Martinez Doreste
Aaron Sarmiento Padilla
Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria 94 128
punt_Blue _0000017 17
punt_Blue _0000009 9
punt_Blue _0000004 4
punt_Blue _0000024 24
punt_Blue _0000009 9
punt_Blue _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000034 34
punt_Gold _0000004 4
22 UKR 67 72 Iurii Zhuravlov
Pavlo Matsuyev
Nikolaiv 96 127
punt_Yellow _0000020 20
punt_Yellow _0000026 26
punt_Yellow _0000012 12
punt_Yellow _0000016 16
punt_Yellow _0000006 6
punt_Yellow _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000010 10
23 ITA 10 61 Matteo Capurro
Matteo Puppo
Yacht Club Italiano 97 124
punt_Blue _0000015 15
punt_Blue _0000025 25
punt_Yellow _0000003 3
punt_Yellow _0000015 15
punt_Yellow _0000004 4
punt_Yellow _0000OCS OCS
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000023 23
24 FRA 8 38 Banque Populaire - Tribord Kevin Peponnet
Julien Lebrun
SRRockelaises 101 130
punt_Blue _0000025 25
punt_Blue _0000011 11
punt_Blue _0000016 16
punt_Blue _0000013 13
punt_Yellow _0000008 8
punt_Yellow _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000029 29
25 RUS 2 11 Mikhail Sheremetyev
Maxim Sheremetyev
St. Petersburg NAVY 104 134
punt_Blue _0000013 13
punt_Blue _0000014 14
punt_Yellow _0000010 10
punt_Yellow _0000011 11
punt_Yellow _0000013 13
punt_Yellow _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000028 28
26 CHN 1211 44 Hao Lan
Chao Wang
Chinese Yachting Association 108 143
punt_Yellow _0000018 18
punt_Yellow _0000010 10
punt_Yellow _0000022 22
punt_Yellow _0000014 14
punt_Blue _0000008 8
punt_Blue _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000BFD BFD
27 RSA 10 12 RaceAhead, SA Sailing, Southern Charter, Synergy. Asenathi Jim
Roger Hudson
RCYC 115 147
punt_Yellow _0000010 10
punt_Yellow _0000007 7
punt_Yellow _0000006 6
punt_Yellow _0000010 10
punt_Yellow _0000027 27
punt_Yellow _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000016 16
28 GER 75 26 Audi Sailing Team Germany Denny Naujock
Paul Knebel
WSV 1921 /VSaW 117 149
punt_Blue _0000022 22
punt_Blue _0000018 18
punt_Yellow _0000005 5
punt_Yellow _0000012 12
punt_Blue _0000011 11
punt_Blue _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000017 17
29 JPN 4421 64 ABeam Consulting Kazuto Doi
Kimihiko Imamura
ABeam Consulting 117 150
punt_Blue _0000009 9
punt_Blue _0000015 15
punt_Blue _0000023 23
punt_Blue _0000026 26
punt_Blue _0000010 10
punt_Blue _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000033 33
punt_Gold _0000027 27
30 RUS 5 68 Pavel Sozykin
Denis Gribanov
CSP Krasnodar region 119 153
punt_Blue _0000023 23
punt_Blue _0000021 21
punt_Blue _0000012 12
punt_Blue _0000004 4
punt_Yellow _0000025 25
punt_Yellow _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000034 34
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000030 30
31 NZL 20 65 Francisco Lardies
Luke Stevenson
Glendowie Boating Club/ Tauranga Yacht and Powerboat Club 130 162
punt_Blue _0000020 20
punt_Blue _0000016 16
punt_Blue _0000010 10
punt_Blue _0000018 18
punt_Yellow _0000016 16
punt_Yellow _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000026 26
32 ARG 11 20 ENARD Francisco Sucari
Francisco Renna
CNSI/CVB 135 170
punt_Yellow _0000017 17
punt_Yellow _0000DNC DNC
punt_Blue _0000024 24
punt_Blue _0000009 9
punt_Blue _0000012 12
punt_Blue _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000034 34
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000DSQ DSQ
33 ESP 4 39 EBE-Invisa hoteles Adolfo Berrocal
Ruben Coll
cn sant antoni de portmany 144 177
punt_Blue _0000008 8
punt_Blue _0000013 13
punt_Yellow _0000008 8
punt_Yellow _0000007 7
punt_Blue _0000023 23
punt_Blue _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000033 33
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000031 31
34 RUS 7 4 Vladimir Chaus
Denis Goretyi
CSP Krasnodar region 158 193
punt_Yellow _0000009 9
punt_Yellow _0000008 8
punt_Blue _0000017 17
punt_Blue _0000021 21
punt_Blue _0000020 20
punt_Blue _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000033 33
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000DNC DNC
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000BFD BFD
35 ITA 99 63 Francesco Rebaudi
Matteo Ramian
yacht club Italiano 18 36
punt_Yellow _0000015 15
punt_Yellow _0000021 21
punt_Yellow _0000030 30
punt_Yellow _0000018 18
punt_Yellow _0000010 10
punt_Yellow _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000000 0
36 AUS 7 24 Angus Galloway
Tim Hannah
RQYS/ SSCBC 18 31
punt_Yellow _0000012 12
punt_Yellow _0000023 23
punt_Blue _0000019 19
punt_Blue _0000011 11
punt_Blue _0000016 16
punt_Blue _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000004 4
37 GER 84 23 Audi, STG, SAP, Marinepool Magnus Masilge
Moritz Klingenberg
Potsdamer Yacht Club 18 26
punt_Blue _0000012 12
punt_Blue _0000019 19
punt_Blue _0000020 20
punt_Blue _0000020 20
punt_Blue _0000026 26
punt_Blue _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000005 5
38 FRA 76 42 Guillaume Pirouelle
Valentin Sipan
SNPH 18 27
punt_Blue _0000019 19
punt_Blue _0000022 22
punt_Blue _0000010 10
punt_Blue _0000015 15
punt_Yellow _0000026 26
punt_Yellow _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000006 6
39 GER 15 59 Audi Abus Julian Autenrieth
Philipp Autenrieth
Bayerischer Yacht Club 20 34
punt_Blue _0000021 21
punt_Blue _0000029 29
punt_Blue _0000021 21
punt_Blue _0000012 12
punt_Yellow _0000015 15
punt_Yellow _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000014 14
40 FRA 15 32 Team S.R.Rochelaises - EIGSI Martin Bertrand
Xavier Lara
S.R.Rochelaises 25 36
punt_Yellow _0000014 14
punt_Yellow _0000014 14
punt_Blue _0000022 22
punt_Blue _0000016 16
punt_Blue _0000019 19
punt_Blue _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000007 7
41 ESP 22 54 Renault Lanzarote-Naviera armas Rayco Tabares
Alfredo Gonz
R.C.N.A 26 40
punt_Blue _0000018 18
punt_Blue _0000017 17
punt_Yellow _0000023 23
punt_Yellow _0000020 20
punt_Blue _0000021 21
punt_Blue _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000002 2
42 GBR 843 43 Mike Wood
Hugh Brayshaw
Hollowell SC 26 42
punt_Blue _0000026 26
punt_Blue _0000012 12
punt_Yellow _0000019 19
punt_Yellow _0000025 25
punt_Blue _0000017 17
punt_Blue _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000016 16
43 ITA 25 22 Francesco Falcetelli
Enrico Clementi
c.c.aniene 35 47
punt_Blue _0000016 16
punt_Blue _0000031 31
punt_Yellow _0000011 11
punt_Yellow _0000021 21
punt_Yellow _0000012 12
punt_Yellow _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000011 11
44 GER 5025 28 Julian Stveckl
Oliver Szymanski
Deutscher Touring Yacht Club 40 57
punt_Yellow _0000023 23
punt_Yellow _0000018 18
punt_Blue _0000026 26
punt_Blue _0000030 30
punt_Blue _0000024 24
punt_Blue _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000008 8
45 FRA 20 21 Louis Moysan
Baptiste Berthier
Centre nautique de Lorient 49 66
punt_Yellow _0000022 22
punt_Yellow _0000013 13
punt_Yellow _0000014 14
punt_Yellow _0000017 17
punt_Blue _0000025 25
punt_Blue _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000017 17
46 ITA 28 34 Simone Spina
Matteo Bernard
c.c. aniene 49 72
punt_Blue _0000033 33
punt_Blue _0000030 30
punt_Yellow _0000021 21
punt_Yellow _0000013 13
punt_Yellow _0000021 21
punt_Yellow _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000023 23
47 ESP 1 47 David Charles
Alex Charles
CN El Balís 50 70
punt_Blue _0000032 32
punt_Blue _0000023 23
punt_Blue _0000028 28
punt_Blue _0000019 19
punt_Blue _0000018 18
punt_Blue _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000020 20
48 ITA 22 30 Niccolo Bertola
Danilo Alcidi
C.S.Aeronautica Militare 52 69
punt_Blue _0000024 24
punt_Blue _0000020 20
punt_Blue _0000030 30
punt_Blue _0000017 17
punt_Yellow _0000023 23
punt_Yellow _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000012 12
49 BEL 16 29 Magic Marine GEA HAPPEL Corentin Demanet
Quinten Lauwers
BRYC FFYB 52 87
punt_Yellow _0000013 13
punt_Yellow _0000015 15
punt_Blue _0000015 15
punt_Blue _0000022 22
punt_Yellow _0000017 17
punt_Yellow _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000BFD BFD
punt_Silver _0000019 19
50 POR 2 48 Montepio Joao Villas-Boas
Paulo Manso
Clube Naval de Cascais 52 87
punt_Yellow _0000016 16
punt_Yellow _0000016 16
punt_Blue _0000014 14
punt_Blue _0000025 25
punt_Blue _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Blue _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
51 ESP 11 40 deporte galego Pablo Martinez Abad
Isaac Arce Arcay
R.C.N.CORUÑA/RCN Sanxenxo 57 82
punt_Yellow _0000021 21
punt_Yellow _0000DNC DNC
punt_Yellow _0000031 31
punt_Yellow _0000026 26
punt_Blue _0000027 27
punt_Blue _0000RET RET
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000009 9
52 ITA 300 35 Emanuele Savoini
Enzio Savoini
Lni sez Genova 59 80
punt_Blue _0000028 28
punt_Blue _0000024 24
punt_Blue _0000025 25
punt_Blue _0000029 29
punt_Blue _0000033 33
punt_Blue _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000010 10
53 GER 13 41 Planet IC Malte Winkel
Matti Cipra
SYC/PWV 60 87
punt_Yellow _0000026 26
punt_Yellow _0000022 22
punt_Yellow _0000027 27
punt_Yellow _0000024 24
punt_Blue _0000022 22
punt_Blue _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000015 15
54 ITA 32 62 The best or nothing revenge Tommaso Tudisco
Giacomo Provinciali
Yacht Club Cala Dè Medici 71 102
punt_Yellow _0000029 29
punt_Yellow _0000024 24
punt_Yellow _0000017 17
punt_Yellow _0000031 31
punt_Yellow _0000029 29
punt_Yellow _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000031 31
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000013 13
55 ESP 13 36 EBE-CTEIB/CVPAndratx/RCNPalma Maci Alemany Porcel
Gusi Olever Rossello
CVPAndratx/RCNPalma 77 112
punt_Yellow _0000011 11
punt_Yellow _0000017 17
punt_Blue _0000018 18
punt_Blue _0000023 23
punt_Yellow _0000020 20
punt_Yellow _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000003 3
56 FIN 111 45 Skulle Implants Miikka Nikkil
Leo Tykkyl
TPS 79 105
punt_Yellow _0000025 25
punt_Yellow _0000029 29
punt_Blue _0000031 31
punt_Blue _0000027 27
punt_Yellow _0000032 32
punt_Yellow _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000021 21
57 AUT 11 50 C-Quadrat Clavin Claus
Alexander Kohlendorfer
YCP 79 114
punt_Blue _0000027 27
punt_Blue _0000027 27
punt_Yellow _0000016 16
punt_Yellow _0000033 33
punt_Yellow _0000022 22
punt_Yellow _0000OCS OCS
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000BFD BFD
punt_Silver _0000022 22
58 ESP 17 33 Deporte gallego Andres Jimenez
Rafalel Jimenez
Real club nautico de Rodeira 88 113
punt_Yellow _0000032 32
punt_Yellow _0000019 19
punt_Yellow _0000026 26
punt_Yellow _0000029 29
punt_Blue _0000029 29
punt_Blue _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000025 25
59 GBR 828 57 Leiah McMillan Robert Gullan
Nick Cherry
Royal Southern Yacht Club 94 120
punt_Yellow _0000031 31
punt_Yellow _0000025 25
punt_Yellow _0000024 24
punt_Yellow _0000028 28
punt_Yellow _0000030 30
punt_Yellow _0000OCS OCS
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000024 24
60 RSA 8 67 Ricky Robinson
Brennan Robinson
Royal Natal Yacht Club 97 129
punt_Yellow _0000027 27
punt_Yellow _0000020 20
punt_Yellow _0000029 29
punt_Yellow _0000030 30
punt_Yellow _0000031 31
punt_Yellow _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000032 32
61 ESP 1868 55 ILLESPORT Xavi Antich Vicens
Pedro Terrones Gari
Club Nàutic s Arenal 100 135
punt_Blue _0000030 30
punt_Blue _0000DNC DNC
punt_Yellow _0000033 33
punt_Yellow _0000032 32
punt_Blue _0000031 31
punt_Blue _0000032 32
punt_Silver _0000034 34
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000018 18
62 UKR 11 71 Oleksandr Izarov
Igor Severianov
Obolon 100 132
punt_Blue _0000031 31
punt_Blue _0000DNC DNC
punt_Blue _0000033 33
punt_Blue _0000032 32
punt_Yellow _0000024 24
punt_Yellow _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000032 32
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000028 28
63 ESP 18 56 Deporte Gallego Luis Benitez Inglott Garcia
Jorge Lorenzo Roman
R.C.N.G.C/ FGV 106 138
punt_Yellow _0000033 33
punt_Yellow _0000DNC DNC
punt_Blue _0000027 27
punt_Blue _0000034 34
punt_Blue _0000030 30
punt_Blue _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000032 32
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000031 31
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000030 30
64 GER 48 46 GERONIMO Julian Patrunky
Max Schumann
PYC 108 136
punt_Blue _0000029 29
punt_Blue _0000026 26
punt_Blue _0000029 29
punt_Blue _0000028 28
punt_Blue _0000032 32
punt_Blue _0000033 33
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000028 28
65 AUT 477 51 Hollie Stefan Scharnagl
Schulz Helmut
Segelclub Mattsee 110 140
punt_Blue _0000DNC DNC
punt_Blue _0000028 28
punt_Blue _0000032 32
punt_Blue _0000033 33
punt_Yellow _0000028 28
punt_Yellow _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000026 26
66 UKR 23 49 Illya Verteletskyi
Viadyslav Barannyk
SC METALURG 114 149
punt_Yellow _0000030 30
punt_Yellow _0000028 28
punt_Blue _0000OCS OCS
punt_Blue _0000031 31
punt_Blue _0000028 28
punt_Blue _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000BFD BFD
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
67 RUS 100 69 Pavel Rasskazov
Stepan Khauzer
SHVSM 116 149
punt_Yellow _0000DNC DNC
punt_Yellow _0000DNC DNC
punt_Yellow _0000032 32
punt_Yellow _0000027 27
punt_Yellow _0000033 33
punt_Yellow _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000033 33
punt_Silver _0000032 32
punt_Silver _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000029 29
68 ESP 16 53 Albert Codinachs Grau
Ricard Pascual Ribas
VELA BLANES/CV Palamos 116 149
punt_Yellow _0000028 28
punt_Yellow _0000027 27
punt_Yellow _0000025 25
punt_Yellow _0000034 34
punt_Yellow _0000034 34
punt_Yellow _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000031 31
punt_Silver _0000033 33
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000031 31