Last updated: 06/04/2013 11:36:46
SAIL BOW SPONSOR/BOAT CREW CLUB CAT NET points TOTAL points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 NOR 1 24 Bjernar Erikstad
Tønsberg Seilforening 7 34
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
2 GBR 98 17 Megan Pascoe
Weymouth SC 12 22
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
3 NED 1 21 Sail24.nl Barend Kol
HZV 22 27
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
4 GER 44 20 AUDI SAILING TEAM GERMANY, SAP,EWE Lasse Kl
Potsdamer Yacht Club, Berlin 36 63
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
5 AUT 1 1 Sven Reiger
BYC 48 59
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
6 NED 12 22 Delta Lloyd Kernploeg Mischa Rossen
Watersportverbond 51 78
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
7 CZE 7 2 Bina Daniel B
TJ Stare Splavy 67 80
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
8 ESP 21 12 RFEV- Iberdrola Francisco (Paco) Llobet Balcells
Nautic Arenys de Mar 68 81
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
9 ESP 509 14 Iberdrola-Fermax Rafa Andarias Buigues
Club Náutico Jávea 71 98
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
10 GBR 3 15 www.willstreet.org Will Street
Pevensey Bay Sailing Club 78 105
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
11 ESP 7 4 fundacion tambien-caser Antonio Maestre Hernandez
club tambien 93 110
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
12 GBR 103 18 Craig Wood
weymouth 96 109
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
13 GBR 68 16 Carol Dugdale
NORFOLK BROADS YACHT CLUB 97 114
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
14 ESP 15 8 Montes Vorcy Arturo
Real Club Maritimo y Tenis de Punta Umbria 102 129
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
15 ESP 16 9 Borja Melgarejo
RCMTPU Punta Umbría 108 135
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
16 ESP 215 13 Manuel Sanchez Camus
CN JAVEA 126 153
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
17 GBR 106 19 Steven Palmer
wpnsa 134 155
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
18 ESP 18 11 Jose Guerra
Fundación También 134 155
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
19 TUR 1 25 north sail Aktug Refik
Turkish Sport Federation for the Physically Disabled 135 162
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
20 NED 11 23 Delta Lloyd Kernploeg Marcel Van De Veen
Watersportverbond 136 163
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
21 TUR 2 26 north sail Mehmet Murat Etler
Turkish Sport Federation for the Physically Disabled 153 175
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
22 ESP 17 10 CR Jordi Jordi Cargol Ramon
CLUB NAUTIC LESCALA 159 186
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
23 ESP 11 5 RCM del Abra Ibon Basañez
RCM del Abra 165 192
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
24 ESP 5 3 CASER-FUNDACION TAMBIEN Teresa Silva
TAMBIEN 183 210
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
25 NED 21 28 Guus Bijlaard
YC 216 243
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
25 ESP 12 6 RFEV IBERDROLA Javier Contreras
Real Club Mediterráneo 216 243
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC