QUALIFYING SERIES
FINAL SERIES
MEDAL STAGE
Last updated: 06/04/2013 17:05:10
SAIL BOW SPONSOR/BOAT CREW CLUB CAT NET points TOTAL points 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q 5Q 6Q 7Q C/F 2F 3F 4F 5F 6F 7F 1SR 2SR 3SR 4SR
1 DEN 1241 5 - Ida Marie Baad Nielsen
Marie Thusgaard Olsen
Aarhus Sejlklub 10 20
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Stadium Race _0000000 0
punt_Stadium Race _0000000 0
punt_Stadium Race _0000000 0
punt_Stadium Race _0000002 2
2 NZL 1315 1 Beau Alexandra Maloney
Molly Meech
Royal Akarana Yacht Club/ Murrays Bay Sailing Club 24 32
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Stadium Race _0000004 4
punt_Stadium Race _0000002 2
punt_Stadium Race _0000002 2
punt_Stadium Race _0000000 0
3 DEN 136 16 XXX Jena Mai Hansen
Katja Salskov-Iversen
KDY/YF 45 60
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Stadium Race _0000003 3
punt_Stadium Race _0000003 3
punt_Stadium Race _0000004 4
punt_Stadium Race _0000007 7
4 GER 1248 25 STG, Audi, SAP, D-velop, Ohin GmbH Tina Lutz
Susann Beucke
Chiemsee-Yacht-Club 49 58
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Stadium Race _0000008 8
punt_Stadium Race _0000005 5
punt_Stadium Race _0000DNF DNF
punt_Stadium Race _0000003 3
5 GBR 1245 23 Tiso Charlotte Dobson
Sophie Ainsworth
WPNSA 53 65
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Stadium Race _0000002 2
punt_Stadium Race _0000007 7
punt_Stadium Race _0000006 6
punt_Stadium Race _0000005 5
6 BRA 1006 12 CBVELA Soffiati Grael
Kahena Larsen Kunze
Marinha do Brasil 57 71
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Stadium Race _0000005 5
punt_Stadium Race _0000008 8
punt_Stadium Race _0000005 5
punt_Stadium Race _0000006 6
7 NED 1339 29 Delta Lloyd Kernploeg Annemiek Bekkering
Claire Blom
Watersportverbond 60 73
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Stadium Race _0000007 7
punt_Stadium Race _0000004 4
punt_Stadium Race _0000003 3
punt_Stadium Race _0000004 4
8 ITA 1347 3 Giulia Conti
Francesca Clapcich
CCAniene/CSAeronauticaMilitare 64 99
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Stadium Race _0000006 6
punt_Stadium Race _0000006 6
punt_Stadium Race _0000007 7
punt_Stadium Race _0000008 8
9 GER 1303 4 STG, Audi, SAP, EWE, AWN Victoria Jurczok
Anika Lorenz
Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee 44 63
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
10 GBR 1306 24 Penny Clark
Nicola Groves
Stokes Bay Sailing Club 54 79
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
11 ESP 1304 18 Pro-Rigging/Zhik Tamara Echegoyen
Berta Betanzos
RCNVIGO 66 92
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
12 DEN 1221 14 TORM Maiken Schutt
Anne-Julie Schutt
KDY/HSH 87 112
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
13 GER 810 26 Audi, SAP, KPMG, Marinepool Jule Gorge
Lotta Gorge
Kieler Yacht Club 94 119
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
14 SWE 1314 35 rOS:1 Sara Engstrom
Cecilia Jonsson
GKSS 95 130
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
15 ESP 989 7 Maria Cantero Izquierdo
Ana Hernandez Moreno
Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria 96 117
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
16 NED 1338 30 Delta Lloyd Kernploeg Nina Keijzer
Helene Defrance
Watersportverbond 97 121
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
17 NOR 52 31 Team Helene og Marie Helene Naess
Marie Roenningen
Tønsberg seilforening - NOR 100 130
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
18 ESP 1094 10 Harken/Gococo Silvia Roca
Lucia Reyes
Club Nautic L Escala/R.C.R.Cartagena 102 137
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000RDG RDG
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000DSQ DSQ
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
19 FRA 1104 20 Banque Populaire- YCPR-CVSAE Lili Sebesi
Caroline Vandame
YCPR Marseille-CVSAE 105 132
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
20 ESP 858 17 Velo Team Aura Miquel Molons
Miriam Carles-Tolr
CN Vilassar de Mar 106 130
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
21 SUI 712 32 Nathalie Keller
Livia Naef
ZYC 107 131
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
22 GBR 1215 22 British Sailing Team, Volvo Kate Macgregor
Mary Rook
Poole YC and Royal Thames YC 121 156
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
23 GBR 1187 21 Frances Peters
Pippa Taylor
hisc 123 151
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
24 GER 1319 9 Mr Wash Ann Kristin Wedemeyer
Maren Hahlbrock
DuYC/HSC 127 155
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
25 ITA 1043 28 Lavinia Tezza
Paola Bergamaschi
Società Canottieri Garda Salò 127 156
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
26 DEN 1370 13 TORM Lin Ea Cenholt
Line Just
ASK/KBL 130 165
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
27 DEN 1240 15 Foxy Laura Konitzer
Louise Christensen
CNA/KC EAFT 133 159
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
28 USA 1214 2 Brick House Kristen Lane
Christine Neville
St. Francis Yacht Club 142 177
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
29 SWE 1318 6 Johanna Sommarlund
Sofie D
RoyalSwedishYachtClub 150 185
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
30 SWE 1188 33 Julia Gross
Sofia Engstrom
KSSS 166 201
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
31 SWE 1330 34 Sailpool Racing Team Sanna Mattsson
Sarah Rosell
KSSS 173 208
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
32 FIN 960 19 Gant Ladies Noora Ruskola
Camilla Cedercreutz
NJK, Nyländska Jaktklubben 206 241
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
33 GER 1199 27 Anne Schwarz
Martina Schwarz
ASC 208 243
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
34 GER 1170 8 Audi,SAP, Marinepool, Liros, Fleischgrossmarkt Hamburg, Sperry Leonie Meyer
Elena Stoffers
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 209 244
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC