QUALIFYING SERIES
FINAL SERIES
MEDAL STAGE
Gold group
Silver group
Last updated: 06/04/2013 13:04:39
SAIL BOW SPONSOR/BOAT CREW CLUB CAT NET points TOTAL points 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q 5Q 6Q C/F 2F 3F 4F 5F 6F 1MR 2MR
1 GBR 41 29 Giles Scott
wpnsa 17 25
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Medal Race _0000006 6
punt_Medal Race _0000006 6
2 NED 842 4 Delta Lloyd / APPM / Yacht Service Visser Pieter Jan Postma
Watersportverbond 22 27
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Medal Race _0000004 4
punt_Medal Race _0000010 10
3 SLO 573 67 Vasilij Zbogar
JK BURJA IZOLA 45 56
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Medal Race _0000010 10
punt_Medal Race _0000004 4
4 FRA 112 14 Transmer/ equipe de france militaire Jonathan Lobert
Sno nantes 48 58
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Medal Race _0000008 8
punt_Medal Race _0000014 14
5 GBR 85 9 Andrew Mills
QM 51 83
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000038 38
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Medal Race _0000014 14
punt_Medal Race _0000000 0
6 GBR 88 12 mark Andrews Mark Andrews
Largs S C 58 74
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Medal Race _0000000 0
punt_Medal Race _0000016 16
7 NZL 16 56 Hyundai NZ Andrew Murdoch
Kerikeri Cruising Club 65 86
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000002 2
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Medal Race _0000016 16
punt_Medal Race _0000008 8
8 NZL 24 33 Josh Junior
Worser Bay Boating Club 70 84
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Medal Race _0000012 12
punt_Medal Race _0000018 18
9 AUS 1 43 SEA Brendan Casey
RQYS 79 97
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000000 0
punt_Medal Race _0000OCS OCS
punt_Medal Race _0000012 12
10 POL 17 6 Brügmann / Philips / TvCity.pl Piotr Kula
BTZ Biskupiec 82 96
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Medal Race _0000018 18
punt_Medal Race _0000020 20
11 USA 6 1 KCCO Caleb Paine
Southwestern Yacht Club 53 73
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000007 7
12 ESP 7 35 Alejandro Muscat
c.n.garraf 56 79
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000003 3
13 SWE 6 3 Björn Allansson Bjorn Allansson
GKSS 56 76
punt_Fleet _0000043 43
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000040 40
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000003 3
punt_Gold _0000020 20
14 ITA 146 54 fantastica Michele Paoletti
yct 61 92
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000038 38
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000005 5
punt_Gold _0000016 16
15 ITA 11 30 Fiamme Gialle Giorgio Poggi
SVGDF 64 93
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000007 7
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000005 5
16 SWE 33 71 Berg Propulsion Max Salminen
GKSS 74 103
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000036 36
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000009 9
punt_Gold _0000011 11
punt_Gold _0000029 29
17 TUR 21 15 Devoti sailing Alican Kaynar
Fenerbahce 86 123
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Gold _0000013 13
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000OCS OCS
18 HUN 40 52 Zsombor Berecz
KVSI-SC 89 126
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000036 36
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000OCS OCS
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000004 4
punt_Gold _0000017 17
19 UKR 5 74 A Gusenko
Ochvsm 94 119
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000022 22
20 RUS 9 61 Eduard Skornyakov
moscow sailing shool CSKA 99 132
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000040 40
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000036 36
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000033 33
punt_Gold _0000019 19
21 CZE 85 11 Gant Tomas Vika
Challenge Sailing Team 99 136
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000040 40
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Gold _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000OCS OCS
22 RUS 1 2 Alexey Selivanov
Krasnodar 101 136
punt_Fleet _0000046 46
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000046 46
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000034 34
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000035 35
punt_Gold _0000012 12
23 CRO 69 44 Milan Vujasinovic
Sailing Club Split 101 135
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Gold _0000016 16
punt_Gold _0000020 20
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000034 34
punt_Gold _0000031 31
24 UKR 1 10 Oleksiy Borysov
YC South 105 135
punt_Fleet _0000036 36
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000043 43
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000021 21
punt_Gold _0000012 12
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000025 25
25 BRA 1 27 Banco do brasil/ gocil Bruno Prada
Y.c.i 107 138
punt_Fleet _0000039 39
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000038 38
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000021 21
26 POR 5 37 SYONE/CAMARA MUNICIPAL DE CASCAIS Frederico Melo
Cascais 111 148
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000054 54
punt_Fleet _0000042 42
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000OCS OCS
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000027 27
27 EST 11 18 Lauri Vainsalu
ROPK 118 154
punt_Fleet _0000038 38
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000047 47
punt_Fleet _0000045 45
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Gold _0000036 36
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000008 8
punt_Gold _0000023 23
28 RUS 57 63 Egor Terpigorev
moscow sailig shool 121 150
punt_Fleet _0000053 53
punt_Fleet _0000053 53
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000014 14
29 ESP 669 28 AYTO.CADIZ/TABOGA/COMANDOZETA/TODOREGATAS Pablo Guitian
CN.ELCANO 127 160
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000046 46
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000037 37
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000018 18
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000033 33
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000030 30
30 CZE 1 45 MMS ZHIK Michael Maier
YCR 128 158
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000041 41
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000023 23
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000025 25
punt_Gold _0000026 26
31 AUS 41 16 Jake Lilley
RQYS 128 160
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000022 22
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000028 28
32 ESP 161 32 Belita Miguel Fernandez Vasco
C. M. Oza O Puntal 130 164
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000044 44
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000034 34
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000033 33
punt_Gold _0000034 34
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000015 15
33 ITA 117 53 Enrico Voltolini
Sez. Vela GdiF 138 171
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000036 36
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000042 42
punt_Gold _0000033 33
punt_Gold _0000033 33
punt_Gold _0000015 15
punt_Gold _0000030 30
punt_Gold _0000027 27
punt_Gold _0000033 33
34 GBR 29 23 CREDO Peter Mc Coy
Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club 140 175
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000045 45
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000052 52
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000035 35
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000024 24
punt_Gold _0000035 35
punt_Gold _0000029 29
punt_Gold _0000024 24
35 NED 83 7 Hit masts / Musto / Gleistein Timo Hagoort
Kmjc 150 185
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000042 42
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000047 47
punt_Gold _0000028 28
punt_Gold _0000035 35
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000032 32
punt_Gold _0000026 26
punt_Gold _0000032 32
36 BRA 109 5 Al sharaby Jorge Zarif
ICRJ 179 216
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000056 56
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Gold _0000031 31
punt_Gold _0000DNC DNC
punt_Gold _0000DNC DNC
punt_Gold _0000DNC DNC
punt_Gold _0000DNC DNC
punt_Gold _0000DNC DNC
37 POL 1 19 VITARADE Milosz Wojewski
SEJ POGON SZCZECIN 2 39
punt_Fleet _0000048 48
punt_Fleet _0000047 47
punt_Fleet _0000039 39
punt_Fleet _0000040 40
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000002 2
38 GBR 18 24 James Hadden
RYA 20 30
punt_Fleet _0000040 40
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000052 52
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000050 50
punt_Fleet _0000051 51
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000000 0
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000006 6
39 RUS 111 64 Anrei Ianitski
togliatti 27 41
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000049 49
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000053 53
punt_Fleet _0000037 37
punt_Fleet _0000045 45
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000005 5
40 RUS 5 59 Viktor Filippov
moscow sailing shool 28 44
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000037 37
punt_Fleet _0000043 43
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000044 44
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000000 0
41 RUS 6 60 moscow sailing shool, CSKVMF Arkadiy Kistanov
moscow sailing shool, CSKVMF 34 49
punt_Fleet _0000037 37
punt_Fleet _0000054 54
punt_Fleet _0000041 41
punt_Fleet _0000063 63
punt_Fleet _0000041 41
punt_Fleet _0000040 40
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000010 10
42 POL 8 20 SONY VAIO Lukasz Lesinski
SEJK POGON SZCZECIN 35 46
punt_Fleet _0000052 52
punt_Fleet _0000044 44
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000050 50
punt_Fleet _0000047 47
punt_Fleet _0000039 39
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000004 4
43 TUR 1 72 Cem Gozen
istanbul sailing club 35 48
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000037 37
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000039 39
punt_Fleet _0000069 69
punt_Fleet _0000053 53
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000013 13
44 USA 21 8 US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider Gordon Lamphere
Lake Geneva Yacht Club 37 54
punt_Fleet _0000054 54
punt_Fleet _0000056 56
punt_Fleet _0000050 50
punt_Fleet _0000037 37
punt_Fleet _0000046 46
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000002 2
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000012 12
45 POL 13 22 Michal Jodlowski
UKS FIR 39 56
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000041 41
punt_Fleet _0000042 42
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000042 42
punt_Fleet _0000052 52
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000003 3
46 UKR 9 26 Anton Sadchykov
Sevastopol 39 51
punt_Fleet _0000041 41
punt_Fleet _0000038 38
punt_Fleet _0000044 44
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000054 54
punt_Fleet _0000055 55
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000003 3
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000011 11
47 ESP 500 31 Carbo Power Alejandro Aranzueque
C.N Santa Pola 39 76
punt_Fleet _0000044 44
punt_Fleet _0000048 48
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000051 51
punt_Fleet _0000036 36
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000005 5
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000BFD BFD
48 TUR 211 73 Alican Basegmez
istanbul sailing 44 58
punt_Fleet _0000045 45
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000043 43
punt_Fleet _0000048 48
punt_Fleet _0000044 44
punt_Fleet _0000046 46
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000008 8
49 CZE 5 46 Devoti sailing Ondrej Teply
yc brno 44 58
punt_Fleet _0000047 47
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000047 47
punt_Fleet _0000045 45
punt_Fleet _0000039 39
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000011 11
punt_Silver _0000007 7
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000009 9
50 GBR 87 50 Paul Childs
HISC 54 73
punt_Fleet _0000BFD BFD
punt_Fleet _0000050 50
punt_Fleet _0000049 49
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000048 48
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000012 12
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000007 7
51 POL 7 57 POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA Jakub Marciniak
AZS Politechnika Gdanska 62 99
punt_Fleet _0000BFD BFD
punt_Fleet _0000039 39
punt_Fleet _0000051 51
punt_Fleet _0000058 58
punt_Fleet _0000049 49
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000004 4
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000010 10
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000BFD BFD
52 RUS 777 66 Ivan Izmestyev
druzba 65 81
punt_Fleet _0000042 42
punt_Fleet _0000045 45
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000041 41
punt_Fleet _0000048 48
punt_Fleet _0000050 50
punt_Silver _0000013 13
punt_Silver _0000006 6
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000016 16
53 ARG 2 42 fierro caliente Agust Zabalúa
Club de Velas de Rosario 74 92
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000055 55
punt_Fleet _0000048 48
punt_Fleet _0000061 61
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000049 49
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000008 8
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000014 14
54 SUI 86 70 Piet Eckert
ZSC 86 109
punt_Fleet _0000050 50
punt_Fleet _0000057 57
punt_Fleet _0000064 64
punt_Fleet _0000049 49
punt_Fleet _0000053 53
punt_Fleet _0000054 54
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000015 15
punt_Silver _0000017 17
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000017 17
55 FRA 99 25 Transmer Assurances Marc Allain Des Beauvais
SNO Nantes 90 127
punt_Fleet _0000051 51
punt_Fleet _0000043 43
punt_Fleet _0000055 55
punt_Fleet _0000054 54
punt_Fleet _0000060 60
punt_Fleet _0000043 43
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000018 18
punt_Silver _0000014 14
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000BFD BFD
56 CZE 11 47 MMS Patrick Deutscher
YCR 95 118
punt_Fleet _0000056 56
punt_Fleet _0000052 52
punt_Fleet _0000056 56
punt_Fleet _0000062 62
punt_Fleet _0000057 57
punt_Fleet _0000058 58
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000016 16
punt_Silver _0000015 15
57 RUS 27 62 Denis Kotlyarov
SKA Saint-Petersburg 106 134
punt_Fleet _0000058 58
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000063 63
punt_Fleet _0000064 64
punt_Fleet _0000051 51
punt_Fleet _0000061 61
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000018 18
58 SUI 63 21 Thomas Gautschi
YCBielersee 113 141
punt_Fleet _0000058 58
punt_Fleet _0000051 51
punt_Fleet _0000063 63
punt_Fleet _0000060 60
punt_Fleet _0000061 61
punt_Fleet _0000056 56
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000023 23
59 ESP 313 41 Antonio Parra Arrondo
RCN Coruña 117 144
punt_Fleet _0000060 60
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000058 58
punt_Fleet _0000059 59
punt_Fleet _0000055 55
punt_Fleet _0000060 60
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000021 21
60 SUI 85 69 Full Pelt Jan Eckert
Zurcher Segel Club 118 155
punt_Fleet _0000055 55
punt_Fleet _0000046 46
punt_Fleet _0000059 59
punt_Fleet _0000052 52
punt_Fleet _0000058 58
punt_Fleet _0000059 59
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000019 19
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
61 RUS 34 36 Alexandr Kasatov
MACF 120 147
punt_Fleet _0000063 63
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000061 61
punt_Fleet _0000057 57
punt_Fleet _0000062 62
punt_Fleet _0000057 57
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000023 23
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000021 21
punt_Silver _0000026 26
62 RUS 69 34 Denis Kharitonov
MACF 121 150
punt_Fleet _0000061 61
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000065 65
punt_Fleet _0000055 55
punt_Fleet _0000063 63
punt_Fleet _0000065 65
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000019 19
63 RUS 1117 38 BIOGES Andrew Bill
MACF 125 156
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000057 57
punt_Fleet _0000065 65
punt_Fleet _0000059 59
punt_Fleet _0000063 63
punt_Silver _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000031 31
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000022 22
punt_Silver _0000020 20
64 RUS 205 65 Sergei Stepanov
Volga Samara 129 158
punt_Fleet _0000059 59
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000060 60
punt_Fleet _0000056 56
punt_Fleet _0000070 70
punt_Fleet _0000067 67
punt_Silver _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000025 25
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000026 26
punt_Silver _0000024 24
65 SVK 15 39 Slavomir Sopuch
JK Presov 133 168
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000068 68
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000068 68
punt_Fleet _0000066 66
punt_Silver _0000035 35
punt_Silver _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000024 24
punt_Silver _0000022 22
66 RUS 142 40 Yury Polovinkin
MACF 139 172
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000066 66
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000066 66
punt_Fleet _0000064 64
punt_Silver _0000033 33
punt_Silver _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000029 29
punt_Silver _0000027 27
punt_Silver _0000025 25
67 ESP 110 48 Javier Arenas Ricart
RCNV 147 179
punt_Fleet _0000BFD BFD
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000067 67
punt_Fleet _0000066 66
punt_Fleet _0000064 64
punt_Fleet _0000069 69
punt_Silver _0000032 32
punt_Silver _0000031 31
punt_Silver _0000028 28
punt_Silver _0000031 31
punt_Silver _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000027 27
68 ESP 320 49 Miguel Angel Mateo Miguel Angel Mateo
EL BALIS 153 187
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000070 70
punt_Fleet _0000067 67
punt_Fleet _0000067 67
punt_Fleet _0000068 68
punt_Silver _0000034 34
punt_Silver _0000032 32
punt_Silver _0000030 30
punt_Silver _0000032 32
punt_Silver _0000031 31
punt_Silver _0000028 28
69 NOR 1 13 Tini / G-sport Anders Pedersen
DSSF 157 194
punt_Fleet _0000049 49
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000054 54
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000038 38
punt_Silver _0000009 9
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
70 AUS 261 17 Tess Oliver Tweddell
SYC/SSCBC 168 205
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000020 20
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
71 SUI 83 68 n/a Beat Steffen
SIMPL 179 216
punt_Fleet _0000062 62
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000065 65
punt_Fleet _0000062 62
punt_Silver _0000031 31
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
72 URU 301 75 Alejandro Foglia
YCPE 184 221
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000036 36
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC
punt_Silver _0000DNC DNC