QUALIFYING SERIES
FINAL SERIES
MEDAL STAGE
Last updated: 06/04/2013 15:27:58
SAIL BOW SPONSOR/BOAT CREW CLUB CAT NET points TOTAL points 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q 5Q 6Q C/F 2F 3F 4F 5F 6F 1MR 2MR
1 ESP 7 2 MOVISTAR, MAPFRE, PASCUAL Ivan Pastor Lafuetne
CN SANTA POLA 23 26
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Medal Race _0000008 8
punt_Medal Race _0000008 8
2 GER 3 1 Audi,SAP,Marinepool,Liros,Kaenon,Skins Toni Wilhelm
Württembergischer Yacht-Club 26 64
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Medal Race _0000004 4
punt_Medal Race _0000000 0
3 NED 194 7 Kiran Badloe
WSV Almere Centraal 32 47
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Medal Race _0000000 0
punt_Medal Race _0000010 10
4 FRA 6 36 Julien Bontemps
ASPTT Nantes 32 43
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Medal Race _0000006 6
punt_Medal Race _0000016 16
5 BRA 1 8 CBVELA Ricardo Santos
Buzios Vela Clube 33 37
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Medal Race _0000010 10
punt_Medal Race _0000014 14
6 NOR 7 4 sebastian wang-hansen Sebastian Wang-Hansen
KNS 56 65
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Medal Race _0000018 18
punt_Medal Race _0000006 6
7 ESP 3 15 Formentera/FundacióEsportBalear/Acapulco Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando
C.V.Formentera 66 91
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Medal Race _0000012 12
punt_Medal Race _0000004 4
8 ARG 8 33 Marian Reutemann
CNCordoba Enard 73 90
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Medal Race _0000016 16
punt_Medal Race _0000018 18
9 GBR 931 14 Skandia, Physicool Tom Squires
Weymouth and Portland National Sailing Academy 89 110
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Medal Race _0000020 20
punt_Medal Race _0000012 12
10 ESP 8 13 nomadas,cut radical,ayuntamiento de El Puerto de Santa María Juan Manuel Moreno Vega
Club de Golf Vista Hermosa 91 117
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Medal Race _0000014 14
punt_Medal Race _0000020 20
11 ISR 16 17 Ron Asulin
eilat sailing club 60 88
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
12 RUS 4 3 Dmitrii Polishchuk
Sochi Y 64 85
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
13 ESP 27 25 EBE CTE Jose Alejandro Figueiras Perez
CLUB VELA FORMENTERA 67 90
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
14 FRA 25 10 J Pasquette
Crocodiles de l élorn 71 88
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
15 VEN 1 12 Fondo Nacional para el Deporte Daniel Flores Perez
Escuela de vela 71 101
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
16 ESP 36 21 Fundació Esport Balear Mateo Sanz Lanz
CLUB VELA FORMENTERA 72 93
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
17 FRA 26 18 DCNS Morgan Behrel
Crocodiles de l Elorn 77 104
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
18 CRO 751 6 Luka Mratovic
mornar 77 99
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
19 GBR 60 11 Sam Sills
Roadford Lake 79 107
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
20 ISR 8 19 Omer Sofer
eilat sailing club 79 107
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
21 FRA 0 29 Maxime Labat
ASPTT NANTES/ NEWAY NANTES 84 105
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
22 ITA 88 24 Mattia Camboni
G.D.V. L.N.I. CIVITAVECHHIA Y 84 109
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
23 ESP 47 28 Marti Juan Mayans
Vela Formentera 85 111
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
24 ITA 9 16 Federico Esposito
ffoo polizia di stato 93 117
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
25 ITA 60 27 Daniele Benedetti
lni civitavecchia Y 114 143
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
26 GER 6 26 AUDI/SAP/Marinepool/Liros/Bayer Leon Delle
SKBUe 114 140
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
27 UKR 13 39 Oleksandr Tugaryev
Ternopil Y 120 150
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
28 UKR 9 32 FRANZ Yevgenii Galitskyi
Franz 126 164
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000037 37
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
29 ESP 4 30 Tomas Vieito
Náutico Cangas 140 174
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
30 ESP 20 35 SURFFACTORY.ES Borja Carracedo-Serra
CLUB DE MAR PUERTO SHERRY 142 173
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
31 ESP 13 22 El Niño Marcos Fernandez
Náutico Cangas 145 177
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000029 29
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
32 ITA 16 31 Manolo Pochiero
lni civitavecchia Y 149 182
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
33 GER 95 37 Jens M
HYC 161 195
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000030 30
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
34 ESP 16 34 Alvaro Rivera Rodriguez
Club Náutico Sevilla 165 201
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000036 36
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000031 31
35 VEN 8 40 Frank Eduardo Gutierrez Perez
EAV 178 216
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000038 38
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000037 37
punt_Fleet _0000033 33
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
36 ESP 29 23 Formentera/FundacióEsportBalear Sergi Escandell Mar
C.V. Formentera 184 222
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000032 32
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
37 AUS 2422 9 Airskill Windsurfing Patrick Vos
Fremantle Sailing Club 187 225
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000034 34
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000035 35
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC