QUALIFYING SERIES
FINAL SERIES
MEDAL STAGE
Last updated: 06/04/2013 14:14:18
SAIL BOW SPONSOR/BOAT CREW CLUB CAT NET points TOTAL points 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q 5Q 6Q C/F 2F 3F 4F 5F 6F 1MR 2MR
1 ITA 46 1 Flavia Tartaglini
S.V.G.d.F 18 22
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Medal Race _0000000 0
punt_Medal Race _0000000 0
2 GBR 94 4 Volkswagen, Fat Face Bryony Shaw
Skandia Team GBR 23 29
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Medal Race _0000008 8
punt_Medal Race _0000006 6
3 GER 369 3 AUDI SAILING TEAM GERMANY, SAP,EWE Moana Delle
Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e.V. 34 44
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000RET RET
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Medal Race _0000010 10
punt_Medal Race _0000012 12
4 ESP 1 6 NIKE/EMASESA Blanca Manchon
INDEPENDIENTE 36 42
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Medal Race _0000014 14
punt_Medal Race _0000008 8
5 ISR 10 5 Maayan Davidovich
hapoel tel aviv 40 48
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Medal Race _0000012 12
punt_Medal Race _0000004 4
6 NED 171 7 ION Lilian De Geus
almerecentraal 43 53
punt_Fleet _0000002 2
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Medal Race _0000004 4
punt_Medal Race _0000010 10
7 HKG 5 2 Hayley Hei Man Chan
WAHK 56 85
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000000 0
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Medal Race _0000016 16
punt_Medal Race _0000014 14
8 FRA 57 9 HÉLÈNE Noesmoen
Sports Nautiques Sablais 59 69
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Medal Race _0000006 6
punt_Medal Race _0000020 20
9 USA 3 8 Farrah Hall
St Fr 84 100
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Medal Race _0000018 18
punt_Medal Race _0000016 16
10 AUS 254 12 Joanna Sterling
RQYS 85 100
punt_Fleet _0000006 6
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000003 3
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Medal Race _0000020 20
punt_Medal Race _0000018 18
11 NED 172 13 ION Esther De Geus
Almere Centraal 54 71
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
12 NOR 23 10 Maria Aadland Mollestad
KNS 55 73
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
13 GBR 71 11 Claudia Carney
Hythe and saltwood sailing club 60 81
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
14 ITA 82 19 Veronica Fanciulli
LNI Civitavecchia 62 91
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000011 11
15 DEN 321 15 Pip Laerke Buhl-Hansen
Aarhus Sejlklub 65 82
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000004 4
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000005 5
16 ISR 7 14 Neomi Cohen
eilat 66 86
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000007 7
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
17 NED 203 26 Sara Wennekes
Almere Centraal Y 79 98
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000008 8
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000013 13
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
18 RUS 11 27 Angela Poludarova
Sochi yacht club 82 111
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000009 9
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000012 12
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
19 ESP 6 16 Infinite Blanca Alabau
Club Náutico Sevilla Y 90 111
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000014 14
punt_Fleet _0000010 10
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000015 15
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
20 AUS 2 21 Paris Stowell
Fremantle Sailing Club 91 113
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000016 16
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
21 ESP 207 25 JAWS. ESCUELA DE VELA ISLANTILLA Pilar Lamadrid Trueba
CLUB DE MAR PUERTO SHERRY Y 108 132
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
22 AUS 961 17 Annalise Gilbert
Middle Habour Yacht Cub Y 109 134
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000018 18
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
23 SWE 205 20 Fanny Baumann
KSSS 111 140
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
24 GER 782 18 Stefanie Schwarz
RSCC Y 111 140
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000021 21
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000017 17
punt_Fleet _0000022 22
punt_Fleet _0000019 19
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
25 ESP 11 24 BALILLA Antonia Dominguez
NAUTICO SEVILLA 117 146
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
punt_Fleet _0000020 20
26 ESP 2 22 SURFFACTORY.ES Blanca Carracedo-Serra
CLUB DE MAR PUERTO SHERRY Y 128 157
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000OCS OCS
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000DNS DNS
punt_Fleet _0000023 23
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
27 ESP 3 23 CALLAGHAN Lara De Los Diaz Mir
Nautico Sevilla 136 165
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000027 27
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000025 25
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
28 VEN 27 28 Dismary Bonillo
Escuela de Vela Sotavento 139 168
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000024 24
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000028 28
punt_Fleet _0000DNC DNC
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000DNF DNF
punt_Fleet _0000026 26
punt_Fleet _0000027 27